OLIY LIGA | 2021
- 09 October 2021 - 22 May 2022
- 12 teams
- Completed
- About the tournament
- Calendar
- Tables and brackets
- Statistics
- Disqualifications
- Teams
- News
- Photo
- Video
- Documents
Tournament tables
Standings
# | Team | M | P | |
1 | BMB | 18 | 49 | |
2 | OIL STAR | 18 | 43 | |
3 | OKMK | 18 | 36 | |
4 | LOKOMOTIV | 18 | 32 | |
5 | MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ | 18 | 26 | |
6 | BUNYODKOR | 18 | 25 | |
7 | DINAMO | 18 | 21 | |
8 | NASAF | 18 | 19 | |
9 | PAKHTAKOR | 18 | 16 | |
10 | JIZZAX | 18 | 16 | |
11 | NAVBAHOR | 18 | 14 | |
12 | METALLURG | 18 | 14 |
Results
10 March, Sunday | |||
11:00 | OKMK | 6 : 3 | PAKHTAKOR |
13:00 | DINAMO | 2 : 4 | NAVBAHOR |
15:00 | LOKOMOTIV | 2 : 0 | JIZZAX |
17:00 | MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ | 1 : 1 | BUNYODKOR |
9 March, Saturday | |||
11:00 | DINAMO | 2 : 3 | BUNYODKOR |
13:00 | BMB | 2 : 2 | OIL STAR |
15:00 | NASAF | 5 : 6 | METALLURG |
17:00 | MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ | 3 : 2 | NAVBAHOR |
8 March, Friday | |||
16:30 | OKMK | 4 : 0 | JIZZAX |
18:30 | LOKOMOTIV | 4 : 3 | PAKHTAKOR |
Calendar
8 May, Wednesday | |||
11:00 | NASAF | - : - | JIZZAX |
13:00 | BMB | - : - | PAKHTAKOR |
15:00 | DINAMO | - : - | LOKOMOTIV |
17:00 | MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ | - : - | OKMK |
9 May, Thursday | |||
11:00 | NASAF | - : - | PAKHTAKOR |
13:00 | METALLURG | - : - | NAVBAHOR |
15:00 | MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ | - : - | LOKOMOTIV |
17:00 | OIL STAR | - : - | BUNYODKOR |
10 May, Friday | |||
10:30 | BMB | - : - | JIZZAX |
14:00 | DINAMO | - : - | OKMK |
Statistics
Player | G | M | |
---|---|---|---|
Akbar USMANOV | 32 | 18 | |
BMB | |||
Elbek TULKINOV | 25 | 17 | |
OKMK | |||
Ikhtiyor ROPIEV | 22 | 18 | |
OIL STAR | |||
'BOLT' Hebberth Oliveira | 19 | 18 | |
BMB | |||
Husniddin NISHONOV | 16 | 15 | |
OIL STAR |
Player | A | M | |
---|---|---|---|
'BOLT' Hebberth Oliveira | 14 | 18 | |
BMB | |||
Akbar USMANOV | 12 | 18 | |
BMB | |||
Husniddin NISHONOV | 11 | 15 | |
OIL STAR | |||
Ikhtiyor ROPIEV | 11 | 18 | |
OIL STAR | |||
Davronjon Abdurakhmonov | 10 | 17 | |
OKMK |
Player | YC | RC | |
---|---|---|---|
Shoxrux Shokarimov | 4 | 2 | |
BUNYODKOR | |||
Akhmadhon Mamadaliyev | 6 | 1 | |
NAVBAHOR | |||
Dilshod RAKHMATOV | 4 | 1 | |
OIL STAR | |||
Botibek Rizayev | 4 | 1 | |
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ | |||
Shaxram FAKHRIDDINOV | 7 | 0 | |
DINAMO |