FUTSAL UZBEKISTAN
FUTSAL UZ
Инстаграм
Ютуб
Телеграм
Ватсап
Тикток
INFO
INFO
Stadiums
Managers
Partners
Documents
Stats
Tournaments
FUTZAL 5x5
OLIY LIGA
UZBEKISTAN NT
BIRINCHI LIGA
ACFutsal2024
OLIY LIGA 2020
TALABALAR LIGASI
AYOLLAR-F
2 LIGA
Participants
Teams
Players
Referees
Coaches
Hall of fame
News
Media
Photo
Video
ACADEMY
ACADEMY
ISTA SUPER LEAGUE 2021
06 June 2021 - 22 November 2021
0 teams
Completed
15 TUR | SUPER LEAGUE, ISTA SUPER LEAGUE 2021, FUTSAL UZBEKISTAN. Official website
15 TUR | SUPER LEAGUE
About the tournament
Calendar
Tables and brackets
Statistics
Team of the round
Disqualifications
Teams
News
Photo
Video
Documents
Tournament tables
OLIY LIGA
UZBEKISTAN NT
BIRINCHI LIGA
ACFutsal2024
TALABALAR LIGASI
AYOLLAR-F
2 LIGA
LIGA
Friendly match
AFC ASIAN CUP | QUALIFIERS
CAFA 2023
General statistics
Playoff
LIGA
Playoff
GROUP A
GROUP B
GROUP C
GROUP D
General statistics
Playoff
QUALIFICATION
1- YUNUSOBOD
2 - MIRZO-ULUG'BEK-YASHNOBOD
3-OLMOZOR-YUNUSOBOD
4-MIROBOD-YAKKASAROY
5-CHILONZOR-UCHTEPA-SHAYXONTOHUR
6-HUDUD
7-HUDUD
8-HUDUD
General statistics
PLAYOFF
A-GROUP
B-GROUP
C-GROUP
D-GROUP
Playoff
5-8 o'rin uchun
A-GROUP
B-GROUP
General statistics
Standings
#
Team
M
P
1
BMB
20
55
2
OIL STAR
20
49
3
OKMK
20
42
4
LOKOMOTIV
20
38
5
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ
20
26
6
NASAF
20
25
7
BUNYODKOR
20
25
8
DINAMO
20
21
9
METALLURG
20
20
10
PAKHTAKOR
20
16
11
JIZZAX
20
16
12
NAVBAHOR
20
14
Full table
Results
10 May, Friday
10:30
BMB
9 : 0
JIZZAX
14:00
DINAMO
1 : 5
OKMK
16:00
METALLURG
6 : 2
BUNYODKOR
18:00
OIL STAR
9 : 4
NAVBAHOR
9 May, Thursday
11:00
NASAF
6 : 4
PAKHTAKOR
13:00
METALLURG
4 : 3
NAVBAHOR
15:00
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ
3 : 4
LOKOMOTIV
17:00
OIL STAR
3 : 0
BUNYODKOR
8 May, Wednesday
15:00
DINAMO
3 : 5
LOKOMOTIV
17:00
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ
1 : 4
OKMK
All results
Calendar
21 May, Tuesday
11:00
METALLURG
- : -
JIZZAX
13:00
OIL STAR
- : -
PAKHTAKOR
15:00
BMB
- : -
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ
17:00
NASAF
- : -
DINAMO
22 May, Wednesday
11:00
LOKOMOTIV
- : -
BUNYODKOR
12:45
OKMK
- : -
NAVBAHOR
14:30
NASAF
- : -
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ
16:15
METALLURG
- : -
PAKHTAKOR
23 May, Thursday
11:00
OKMK
- : -
BUNYODKOR
13:00
LOKOMOTIV
- : -
NAVBAHOR
All schedules
Statistics
Top scorrers
Top assists
YC\RC
Player
G
M
Akbar USMANOV
40
20
BMB
Elbek TULKINOV
30
19
OKMK
Ikhtiyor ROPIEV
25
20
OIL STAR
'BOLT' Hebberth Oliveira
21
20
BMB
Bexruz Samiyev
18
18
OIL STAR
Player
A
M
'BOLT' Hebberth Oliveira
14
20
BMB
Akbar USMANOV
12
20
BMB
Husniddin NISHONOV
11
16
OIL STAR
Ikhtiyor ROPIEV
11
20
OIL STAR
Davronjon Abdurakhmonov
10
19
OKMK
Player
YC
RC
Shoxrux Shokarimov
5
2
BUNYODKOR
Dilshod RAKHMATOV
4
2
OIL STAR
Akhmadhon Mamadaliyev
7
1
NAVBAHOR
Botibek Rizayev
5
1
MAXAM-CHIRCHIQ
Ohunjon Honimqulov
4
1
METALLURG
Full statistics
Partners